Teilnehmer IEM U8 2013

Nr. Name Verein / Ort Land DWZ
1 Tymon Ochedzan Tymon Ochedzan KTSz-W Kalisz POL 1400
2 Bao Anh Le Bui Bao Anh Le Bui Treptower SV 1949 e.V. GER 1379
3 Ruben Lutz Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden GER 1356
4 Ole Zeuner Ole Zeuner Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER 1272
5 Martyna Jedrzejko Martyna Jedrzejko WKSz GANT HETMAN POL 1260
6 Michal Strugarek Michal Strugarek MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw POL 1260
7 Laurin Haufe Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. GER 1254
8 Leopold Wagner Leopold Wagner SK Dornbirn AUT 1252
9 Tillmann Marschall Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier GER 1251
10 Antonia Ziegenfuß Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis GER 1191
11 David Musiolik David Musiolik SK Eisenberg 1923 GER 1131
12 Aaron Breß Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 GER 1122
13 Marta Krzyzosiak Marta Krzyzosiak KS AZS Politechnika Wroclawska POL 1120
14 Dobromila Szewc Dobromila Szewc MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny POL 1120
15 Anna Krzyzosiak Anna Krzyzosiak KS AZS Politechnika Wroclawska POL 1120
16 Mikolaj Wieczorek Mikolaj Wieczorek ARKAMA Swiat Szachów Wroclaw POL 1120
17 Filip Nowak Filip Nowak Polonia Wroclaw POL 1120
18 Adam Lutz Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden GER 1089
19 Vanessa Wiemann Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf GER 1054
20 Julian Lohmar Julian Lohmar VdSF Bonn GER 1018
21 Tobias Morgenstern Tobias Morgenstern Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER 1006
22 Nalani Kurzweil Nalani Kurzweil SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. GER 945
23 Lukas Schulze Lukas Schulze SK Lehrte GER 933
24 Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert SV 1919 Grimma GER 926
25 Fabian Kahlsdorf Fabian Kahlsdorf Braunschweiger SF GER 907
26 Hendrik Kahlsdorf Hendrik Kahlsdorf Braunschweiger SF GER 898
27 Ben Lindner Ben Lindner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. GER 889
28 Helene Müller Helene Müller TSV Kitzscher GER 867
29 Nils Lehmann Nils Lehmann SV Lahn Limburg GER 856
30 Kai Yannik Volejnik Kai Yannik Volejnik USV TU Dresden GER 842
31 Moritz Klein Moritz Klein SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied GER 837
32 Ellen Kindt Ellen Kindt SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa GER 802
33 Siegfried Hoffmann Siegfried Hoffmann USC Magdeburg GER 792
34 Richard Junghans Richard Junghans BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. GER 789
35 Thaddeus Mirschel Thaddeus Mirschel Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER 784
36 Calvin Meurer Calvin Meurer SG Döllnitz GER 783
37 Kilian Kruse Kilian Kruse SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde GER 780
38 Simon Dietrich Simon Dietrich SV Freital GER 774
39 Lior Sklarski Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. GER 746
40 Stefan Adler Stefan Adler BSG Sebnitz GER 714
41 Philipp Alexander Rößler Philipp Alexander Rößler SC 1994 Oberland GER 696
42 Stefan Müller Stefan Müller SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde GER
43 Julius Pietsch Julius Pietsch SG Döllnitz GER
44 Marius Watts Marius Watts Schachschule Leipzig GER
45 Selma Bertholee Selma Bertholee ENO Nijverdal NED
46 Johann Pietsch Johann Pietsch SG Döllnitz GER
47 Jan Hagenbeck-Hübert Jan Hagenbeck-Hübert SV 1919 Grimma GER
48 Adrian Kraft Adrian Kraft SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde GER
49 Til Joppich Til Joppich Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER
50 Peter Mukovskiy Peter Mukovskiy Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e. GER
51 Tom Högner Tom Högner SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. GER
52 Jonathan Rosenhain Jonathan Rosenhain Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. GER
53 Felix Schmitt Felix Schmitt SG Limbach-Oberfrohna GER
54 Areg Khanbekyan Areg Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg GER
55 Luca Schneider Luca Schneider Schachschule Leipzig GER
56 Janosch Kraul Janosch Kraul Schachschule Leipzig GER
57 Isabella Bertholee Isabella Bertholee ENO Nijverdal NED
58 Maximilian Brauer Maximilian Brauer Schachschule Leipzig GER
59 Nico Antonio Schauties Nico Antonio Schauties Treptower SV 1949 e.V. GER
60 Erik Walther Erik Walther Taucha GER
61 Dustin Krappe Dustin Krappe SV Lok Engelsdorf GER
62 Samuel Hartmann Samuel Hartmann SG Niederkassel GER
63 Nelly Adelmeyer Nelly Adelmeyer SG Döllnitz GER
64 Tom Lönnies Tom Lönnies SV Lok Engelsdorf GER
65 Carl Friedrich Wolff Carl Friedrich Wolff SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. GER
66 Hugo Röste Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock GER
67 Cedric Theile Cedric Theile Hohenleipischer SV Lok GER
 

Hinweise des DOSB zum Corona-Virus

Vereine in Sachsen