Paarungen Runde 9 IEM U8 2014

Nr. Spieler Weiß Pkt.   Spieler Weiß Pkt. Ergebnis
1. Piotr Kejna Piotr Kejna
Wroclawski Klub Szachowy Hetman
- Jeremy Hommer Jeremy Hommer
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
½ : ½
2. Bao Anh Le Bui Bao Anh Le Bui
Mattnetz Berlin
7 - Hendryk Wiedersich Hendryk Wiedersich
SV Dresden-Leuben
6 1 : 0
3. Nam Tham Nam Tham
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
6 - Krzysztof Matela Krzysztof Matela
UKS Skoczek Milicz
6 1 : 0
4. Lepu Coco Zhou Lepu Coco Zhou
Schachpinguine Berlin
6 - Adam Lutz Adam Lutz
USV TU Dresden
6 0 : 1
5. Felix Beck Felix Beck
SF Nordost Berlin
- Jonathan Rosenhain Jonathan Rosenhain
Schachpinguine Berlin
1 : 0
6. Magdalena Pawicka Magdalena Pawicka
Wroclawski Klub Szachowy Hetman
5 - Michael Pikalow Michael Pikalow
USC Magdeburg
5 1 : 0
7. Johann Pietsch Johann Pietsch
SV Roter Turm Halle
5 - Mikolaj Wieczorek Mikolaj Wieczorek
ARKAMA Swiat Szachów Wroclaw
5 0 : 1
8. Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert
SV 1919 Grimma
5 - Hendrik Kahlsdorf Hendrik Kahlsdorf
Braunschweiger SF
5 0 : 1
9. Sonia Kriuckova Sonia Kriuckova
SV Empor Berlin
5 - Fabian Kahlsdorf Fabian Kahlsdorf
Braunschweiger SF
5 1 : 0
10. Jonas Eilenberg Jonas Eilenberg
Schachpinguine Berlin
5 - Hauke Raasch Hauke Raasch
Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck
5 1 : 0
11. Nalani Kurzweil Nalani Kurzweil
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V.
- Cedric Theile Cedric Theile
Hohenleipischer SV Lok
½ : ½
12. Florian Fuchs Florian Fuchs
DJK SF Haselbach
- Kinga Strzala Kinga Strzala
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
1 : 0
13. Gerrit Richter Gerrit Richter
TSV/RSK Esslingen
- Nils Lox Nils Lox
Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck
½ : ½
14. Paul Emil Gutewort Paul Emil Gutewort
SF Nordost Berlin
- Reinhard Atze Reinhard Atze
SV Markneukirchen
1 : 0
15. Friedrich Müller Friedrich Müller
Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck
4 - Oliwia Scisla Oliwia Scisla
MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw
4 0 : 1
16. Marvin Hapke Marvin Hapke
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen
4 - Jakov Klonov Jakov Klonov
SK München Südost
4 0 : 1
17. Philipp Rößler Philipp Rößler
SC 1994 Oberland
4 - Tobias Tonne Tobias Tonne
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e.V.
4 0 : 1
18. Jannik Schenk Jannik Schenk
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
4 - Hans Huß Hans Huß
SV Empor Berlin e.V.
4 1 : 0
19. Nelly Adelmeyer Nelly Adelmeyer
SV Roter Turm Halle
4 - Luca Müller Luca Müller
SV Empor Berlin e.V.
4 0 : 1
20. Charlotte Derling Charlotte Derling
SV Roter Turm Halle
4 - Jan Hagenbeck-Hübert Jan Hagenbeck-Hübert
SV 1919 Grimma
4 0 : 1
21. Sophie Petersen Sophie Petersen
KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach
4 - Florian Schön Florian Schön
Schachschule Leipzig
4 1 : 0
22. Vincent Kühn Vincent Kühn
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e.V.
- Ben-Iven May Ben-Iven May
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V.
0 : 1
23. Tobias Röther Tobias Röther
SV 51 Zerbst
- Julian Elstner Julian Elstner
SV Freibauer Barleben
0 : 1
24. Richard Junghans Richard Junghans
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e.V.
3 - Alexander Pietsch Alexander Pietsch
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V.
1 : 0
25. Matthea Schubert Matthea Schubert
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz
3 - Milan Wilke Milan Wilke
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V.
3 ½ : ½
26. Eugen Kuppe Eugen Kuppe
SV Roter Turm Halle
3 - Henning Hostmann Henning Hostmann
USC Magdeburg
3 1 : 0
27. Luisa Sophie Gaschütz Luisa Sophie Gaschütz
SV Roter Turm Halle
3 - Justin Willsch Justin Willsch
Forster Schachclub 95
3 0 : 1
28. Nico Frenkel Nico Frenkel
ESV Lok Falkenberg e.V.
3 - Marek Willberg Marek Willberg
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e.V.
3 0 : 1
29. Leonard Schulz Leonard Schulz
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e.V.
3 - Louis Hauke Louis Hauke
ESV Lok Falkenberg e.V.
1 : 0
30. Oliver Kindt Oliver Kindt
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa
- Rafael Schulz Rafael Schulz
USV TU Dresden
0 : 1
31. Janosch Kraul Janosch Kraul
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e.V.
- Jonas Vogelsang Jonas Vogelsang
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa
2 0 : 1
32. Anna Sophie Gernhard Anna Sophie Gernhard
USC Magdeburg
2 - Robin Schiffner Robin Schiffner
GW Dahlenwarsleben
2 0 : 1
33. Arne Herter Arne Herter
USC Magdeburg
2 - Emily Müggenburg Emily Müggenburg
Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck
1 1 : 0
34. Nare Khanbekyan Nare Khanbekyan
USC Magdeburg
1 - Tristan Kühn Tristan Kühn
Schachschule Leipzig
½ 1 : 0
 

Hinweise des DOSB zum Corona-Virus

Vereine in Sachsen