Tabelle IEM U8 2015

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Land DWZ Pkt. Buchh BuSumm
1. Florian Fuchs Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach GER 1388 7.5 55 429.5
2. Ansgar Zielke Ansgar Zielke SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 1237 7 51.5 423.5
3. Dai Phan Trong Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1131 7 48 410.5
4. Oliver Schwartz Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern GER 1216 7 47.5 418
5. Blazej Grot Blazej Grot MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wroclaw POL 1400 6.5 54.5 435
6. Karol Doskocz Karol Doskocz KS AZS Politechnika Wroclaw POL 1540 6.5 52.5 434.5
7. Matteo Metzdorf Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier GER 1368 6.5 50 423.5
8. Jonathan Rosenhain Jonathan Rosenhain Schachpinguine Berlin GER 1126 6.5 49.5 405
9. Bahne Fuhrmann Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 1111 6 51.5 425.5
10. Nikolai Nitsche Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin GER 1009 6 47.5 408.5
11. Joachim Morczynski Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin GER 875 6 47.5 387.5
12. Magdalena Pawicka Magdalena Pawicka MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wroclaw POL 1470 6 47 399
13. Charis Peglau Charis Peglau SV Bannewitz GER 774 6 45 400
14. Nicholas Richter Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen GER 1047 5.5 50.5 409
15. Karl Böhm Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER 1080 5.5 50 402.5
16. Alexander Walter Alexander Walter SF Bad Schmiedeberg GER 1064 5.5 48.5 407
17. Gustaf Klühs Gustaf Klühs SF Nordost Berlin GER 871 5.5 48.5 399.5
18. Bennet Hagner Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV GER 1258 5.5 46 400
19. Saskia Pohle Saskia Pohle Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER 981 5.5 45.5 395
20. Nelly Adelmeyer Nelly Adelmeyer Roter Turm Halle GER 879 5.5 39 363
21. Finn Olmse Prudlik Finn Olmse Prudlik GW Granschütz GER 974 5 46.5 386.5
22. Lepu Coco Zhou Lepu Coco Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin GER 1031 5 45 402.5
23. Justin Willsch Justin Willsch Forster SC GER 816 5 45 396.5
24. Florian Schön Florian Schön BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig GER 985 5 45 378.5
25. Anton Paul Kageler Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle GER 839 5 44 375.5
26. Lorenz Beyer Lorenz Beyer SC Eintracht Berlin GER 838 5 40.5 376.5
27. Johann Pietsch Johann Pietsch Roter Turm Halle GER 1136 5 40 375
28. Jakob Korek Jakob Korek Schachpinguine Berlin GER 5 40 373.5
29. Jagoda Romejko Jagoda Romejko KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra POL 1260 5 39.5 370.5
30. Jakov Klonov Jakov Klonov SK München Südost GER 1252 5 39 355.5
31. Joel Korf Joel Korf Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 5 37 364
32. Momme Fredrik Held Momme Fredrik Held SC Kreuzberg GER 5 37 361.5
33. Marvin Hapke Marvin Hapke SC Bisingen-Steinhofen GER 949 4.5 43 373.5
34. Kacper Karp Kacper Karp KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra POL 1400 4.5 41 353
35. Alexander Ivanov Alexander Ivanov TSV Makkabi Rostock GER 800 4.5 31.5 328.5
36. Johannes Meusel Johannes Meusel ESV Gera GER 4 43 369.5
37. August Tätzner August Tätzner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig GER 774 4 42 356
38. Thomas Fuchs Thomas Fuchs Stader SV GER 764 4 40 352.5
39. Olga Kraszewska Olga Kraszewska MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw POL 1400 4 39.5 366.5
40. Dora Peglau Dora Peglau SV Bannewitz GER 753 4 39.5 349
41. Isabella Judit Bertholee Isabella Judit Bertholee SK Nordhorn-Blanke NED 861 4 39.5 346
42. Zakharia Jouani Zakharia Jouani Schachpinguine Berlin GER 4 39 359
43. Adrian Simon Adrian Simon SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf GER 809 4 39 355
44. Arne Herter Arne Herter USC Magdeburg GER 777 4 39 348.5
45. Jasper Neumann Jasper Neumann SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde GER 4 36.5 338
46. Oliver Kindt Oliver Kindt SV Niederwiesa GER 941 4 36 329
47. Maximilian Prizker Maximilian Prizker Trier GER 4 35 342.5
48. Kay Hoffmann Kay Hoffmann SC Eintracht Berlin GER 4 34 324.5
49. Georg Kamil Spinka Georg Kamil Spinka Roter Turm Halle GER 3.5 37.5 338
50. Philipp Stöhr Philipp Stöhr BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig GER 837 3.5 35.5 339
51. Tobias Röther Tobias Röther SV 51 Zerbst GER 854 3.5 31.5 307.5
52. Mark Buschmann Mark Buschmann SV Lengefeld GER 783 3 38 323.5
53. Luca Alexander Brandstrup Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 3 35 334.5
54. Rubina Arnold Rubina Arnold RW Neuenhagen GER 3 34 330
55. Jonas Vogelsang Jonas Vogelsang SV Niederwiesa GER 815 3 33.5 337.5
56. Dalyan Düzel Candan Dalyan Düzel Candan Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER 3 33 321
57. Nare Khanbekyan Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg GER 722 3 32 329
58. Rian Küchler Rian Küchler SV Fortschritt Oschatz GER 3 31.5 329.5
59. Nora Weiß Nora Weiß SV Eppendorf GER 3 30 296
60. Maxim Potapov Maxim Potapov SV Dresden-Leuben GER 3 29.5 317
61. Vinzenz Schilay Vinzenz Schilay SK Neumarkt GER 3 28.5 309.5
62. Paul Karl Rost Paul Karl Rost USV TU Dresden GER 3 24.5 295.5
63. Hannes Britz Hannes Britz SC Eintracht Berlin GER 2 31.5 299
64. Jonathan Rabenstein Jonathan Rabenstein USC Magdeburg GER 758 2 29.5 294.5
65. Sofia Klonov Sofia Klonov SK München Südost GER 1 27.5 282.5
 

Hinweise des DOSB zum Corona-Virus

Vereine in Sachsen