Teilnehmer IEM U8 2015

Nr. Name Verein / Ort Land DWZ
1 Karol Doskocz Karol Doskocz KS AZS Politechnika Wroclaw POL 1540
2 Magdalena Pawicka Magdalena Pawicka MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wroclaw POL 1470
3 Blazej Grot Blazej Grot MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wroclaw POL 1400
4 Kacper Karp Kacper Karp KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra POL 1400
5 Olga Kraszewska Olga Kraszewska MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw POL 1400
6 Florian Fuchs Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach GER 1388
7 Matteo Metzdorf Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier GER 1368
8 Jagoda Romejko Jagoda Romejko KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra POL 1260
9 Bennet Hagner Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV GER 1258
10 Jakov Klonov Jakov Klonov SK München Südost GER 1252
11 Ansgar Zielke Ansgar Zielke SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 1237
12 Oliver Schwartz Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern GER 1216
13 Johann Pietsch Johann Pietsch Roter Turm Halle GER 1136
14 Dai Phan Trong Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1131
15 Jonathan Rosenhain Jonathan Rosenhain Schachpinguine Berlin GER 1126
16 Bahne Fuhrmann Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK von 1830 GER 1111
17 Karl Böhm Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER 1080
18 Alexander Walter Alexander Walter SF Bad Schmiedeberg GER 1064
19 Nicholas Richter Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen GER 1047
20 Lepu Coco Zhou Lepu Coco Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin GER 1031
21 Nikolai Nitsche Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin GER 1009
22 Florian Schön Florian Schön BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig GER 985
23 Saskia Pohle Saskia Pohle Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER 981
24 Finn Olmse Prudlik Finn Olmse Prudlik GW Granschütz GER 974
25 Marvin Hapke Marvin Hapke SC Bisingen-Steinhofen GER 949
26 Oliver Kindt Oliver Kindt SV Niederwiesa GER 941
27 Nelly Adelmeyer Nelly Adelmeyer Roter Turm Halle GER 879
28 Joachim Morczynski Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin GER 875
29 Gustaf Klühs Gustaf Klühs SF Nordost Berlin GER 871
30 Isabella Judit Bertholee Isabella Judit Bertholee SK Nordhorn-Blanke NED 861
31 Tobias Röther Tobias Röther SV 51 Zerbst GER 854
32 Anton Paul Kageler Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle GER 839
33 Lorenz Beyer Lorenz Beyer SC Eintracht Berlin GER 838
34 Philipp Stöhr Philipp Stöhr BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig GER 837
35 Justin Willsch Justin Willsch Forster SC GER 816
36 Jonas Vogelsang Jonas Vogelsang SV Niederwiesa GER 815
37 Adrian Simon Adrian Simon SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf GER 809
38 Alexander Ivanov Alexander Ivanov TSV Makkabi Rostock GER 800
39 Mark Buschmann Mark Buschmann SV Lengefeld GER 783
40 Arne Herter Arne Herter USC Magdeburg GER 777
41 August Tätzner August Tätzner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig GER 774
42 Charis Peglau Charis Peglau SV Bannewitz GER 774
43 Thomas Fuchs Thomas Fuchs Stader SV GER 764
44 Jonathan Rabenstein Jonathan Rabenstein USC Magdeburg GER 758
45 Dora Peglau Dora Peglau SV Bannewitz GER 753
46 Nare Khanbekyan Nare Khanbekyan USC Magdeburg GER 722
47 Vinzenz Schilay Vinzenz Schilay SK Neumarkt GER
48 Maximilian Prizker Maximilian Prizker Trier GER
49 Rubina Arnold Rubina Arnold RW Neuenhagen GER
50 Hannes Britz Hannes Britz SC Eintracht Berlin GER
51 Zakharia Jouani Zakharia Jouani Schachpinguine Berlin GER
52 Johannes Meusel Johannes Meusel ESV Gera GER
53 Dalyan Düzel Candan Dalyan Düzel Candan Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER
54 Paul Karl Rost Paul Karl Rost USV TU Dresden GER
55 Luca Alexander Brandstrup Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK von 1830 GER
56 Jakob Korek Jakob Korek Schachpinguine Berlin GER
57 Jasper Neumann Jasper Neumann SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde GER
58 Nora Weiß Nora Weiß SV Eppendorf GER
59 Maxim Potapov Maxim Potapov SV Dresden-Leuben GER
60 Joel Korf Joel Korf Hamburger SK von 1830 GER
61 Rian Küchler Rian Küchler SV Fortschritt Oschatz GER
62 Kay Hoffmann Kay Hoffmann SC Eintracht Berlin GER
63 Sofia Klonov Sofia Klonov SK München Südost GER
64 Momme Fredrik Held Momme Fredrik Held SC Kreuzberg GER
65 Georg Kamil Spinka Georg Kamil Spinka Roter Turm Halle GER
 

Hinweise des DOSB zum Corona-Virus

Vereine in Sachsen