Teilnehmer IEM U8 2017

Nr. Name Verein / Ort Land DWZ
1 Marek Szreter Marek Szreter MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw POL 1540
2 Mikolaj Grobelny Mikolaj Grobelny KSz Polonia Wroclaw POL 1540
3 Finn Helms Finn Helms SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER 1444
4 Peter Grabs Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. GER 1405
5 Aliaksandra Klintsevich Aliaksandra Klintsevich KSz Polonia Wroclaw POL 1400
6 Magnus Ermitsch Magnus Ermitsch SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde GER 1392
7 Johannes Meusel Johannes Meusel ESV Gera GER 1306
8 Maja Wieczorek Maja Wieczorek KSz Polonia Wroclaw POL 1260
9 Bartosz Grot Bartosz Grot KSz Polonia Wroclaw POL 1260
10 Laura Najdecka Laura Najdecka KSz Polonia Wroclaw POL 1260
11 Theo Kullmann Theo Kullmann TuS Coswig 1920 GER 1194
12 Tim Eichner Tim Eichner USV TU Dresden GER 1158
13 Johannes Keck Johannes Keck SV Lauf a. d. Pegnitz GER 1125
14 Christian Zimmer Christian Zimmer SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein GER 1097
15 Dylan Reich Dylan Reich Schachklub Heidenau GER 1095
16 Vinzenz Schilay Vinzenz Schilay SK Neumarkt e.V. GER 1080
17 Zakharia Jouani Zakharia Jouani Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. GER 1077
18 Jarne Ruddat Jarne Ruddat SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. GER 1063
19 Emma Oellrich Emma Oellrich SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. GER 1045
20 Diana Glotz Diana Glotz Schachclub 90 Niesky GER 1026
21 Tim Sauer Tim Sauer Schachzentrum Bemerode GER 1021
22 Jesper Schöppe Jesper Schöppe SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. GER 1008
23 Silas Achermann Silas Achermann SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. GER 985
24 Mika Dorendorf Mika Dorendorf Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER 964
25 Alexander Lukes Alexander Lukes Schachklub München Südost e.V. GER 959
26 Johann Künzel Johann Künzel SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. GER 954
27 Sofia Klonov Sofia Klonov Schachklub München Südost e.V. GER 954
28 Tobias Smith Tobias Smith SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. GER 940
29 Ben Wagner Ben Wagner Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau GER 939
30 Cosima Müller Cosima Müller Schachzentrum Seeblick e.V. GER 938
31 Leonard Hernando Leonard Hernando SC Erlangen 48/88 GER 935
32 Carlo Patzschke Carlo Patzschke USV Halle GER 930
33 Svenja Hoffmann Svenja Hoffmann USC Magdeburg GER 922
34 Jacob Barthel Jacob Barthel SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. GER 899
35 Jonathan Schlange Jonathan Schlange Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER 895
36 Max Kullmann Max Kullmann TuS Coswig 1920 GER 891
37 Clark Wirthwein Clark Wirthwein Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck im GER 867
38 Jonas Lindow Jonas Lindow Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck im GER 861
39 Julius Deiringer Julius Deiringer SV Jedesheim 1921 GER 834
40 Hanna Emilie Mai Tran Hanna Emilie Mai Tran SC Agon Neumünster GER 830
41 David Fruth David Fruth USV TU Dresden GER 807
42 Janne Schwerdtner Janne Schwerdtner Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck im GER 790
43 Veronika Mirnaya Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 778
44 Maximilian Kalähne Maximilian Kalähne Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck im GER 775
45 Leander Fromme Leander Fromme BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. GER 774
46 Pawel Elias Uplegger Pawel Elias Uplegger SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 774
47 Mihail Klonov Mihail Klonov Schachklub München Südost e.V. GER 760
48 Sarah Heutling Sarah Heutling Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER 757
49 Alexander Wesebaum Alexander Wesebaum Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck im GER 754
50 Samuel Gron Samuel Gron Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck im GER 732
51 Quentin Ahlers Quentin Ahlers SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. GER
52 Thao-Linh Le Thao-Linh Le SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER
53 Elina Rätsch Elina Rätsch Vereinslos/Berlin GER
54 Christian Erik Zobel Christian Erik Zobel SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde GER
55 Anna Wesebaum Anna Wesebaum Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck im GER
56 Arvid Schaudienst Arvid Schaudienst SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen GER
57 Lisa Sickmann Lisa Sickmann Lübecker SV GER
58 Till Baude Till Baude SV Roter Turm Halle GER
59 Rosalie Schülke Rosalie Schülke Schachpinguine Berlin e.V. GER
60 Florian Felten Florian Felten Hamburger SK von 1830 eV GER
61 Maximilian Graell Maximilian Graell BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. GER
62 Patricia Cristiana Grozea Patricia Cristiana Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER
63 Fjodor Burczyk Fjodor Burczyk SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. GER