Tabelle IEM U8 2020

Pl. Name Verein / Ort Land DWZ Pkt. Buchh BuSumm
1. Phillipp Allen Phillipp Allen SV Erkenschwick GER 1250 7.5 51.5 426.0
2. Adam Gibala Adam Gibala MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw POL 1200 7.0 50.5 422.0
3. Mattheo Gabriel Junge Mattheo Gabriel Junge SV Schott Jena - 1110 7.0 49.5 408.0
4. Wojciech Pelczarski Wojciech Pelczarski Wroclawski Klub Szachowy HETMAN POL 1340 7.0 48.5 420.5
5. Kaiwen Wang Kaiwen Wang Hamburger SK GER 1361 6.5 51.5 430.0
6. Tim Zimmer Tim Zimmer SV Werder Bremen GER 1385 6.0 49.5 423.0
7. Michalina Popczynska Michalina Popczynska MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw POL 1200 6.0 48.5 398.0
8. Justin Michael Fadeev Justin Michael Fadeev SV Hellas Nauen GER 1119 6.0 47.0 408.0
9. Nikita Wander Nikita Wander Delmenhorster SK GER 968 6.0 46.0 405.0
10. Karl Gersemann Karl Gersemann TSG Oberschöneweide GER 6.0 41.5 371.0
11. Daniel Hepp Daniel Hepp SC Wolfratshausen - 1307 5.5 51.0 399.5
12. Eduard Rau Eduard Rau SV Nagold GER 1415 5.5 48.5 402.5
13. Kaja Rzadkowska Kaja Rzadkowska KSz Polonia Wroclaw POL 1200 5.5 48.0 390.0
14. David Teng David Teng Düsseldorfer SV - 905 5.5 40.0 386.5
15. Simon Rudolph Simon Rudolph SC Leipzig-Lindenau e.V. - 5.0 51.0 422.0
16. Paul David Peglau Paul David Peglau Schachzentrum Seeblick GER 1368 5.0 49.0 405.0
17. Theodor Lanert Theodor Lanert Barmbeker SK - 1052 5.0 47.0 392.0
18. Khoi Nguyen Vu Khoi Nguyen Vu TSG Oberschöneweide - 1233 5.0 46.5 389.0
19. Alexander Döding Alexander Döding Rhedaer SV - 864 5.0 42.0 378.5
20. Erik Dotschuweit Erik Dotschuweit ESV Nickelhütte Aue - 1039 5.0 41.5 372.0
21. Stefan Müller Stefan Müller USG Chemnitz - 1002 5.0 41.5 370.0
22. Remigiusz Trusewicz Remigiusz Trusewicz KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra POL 1060 5.0 40.5 353.0
23. Julia Fruth Julia Fruth USV TU Dresden GER 966 5.0 40.0 365.5
24. Michael Moskalenko Michael Moskalenko Elmshorner SC - 1034 4.5 41.5 369.5
25. Johanna Dominick Johanna Dominick Barnimer SF GER 1021 4.5 41.0 371.0
26. Azat Hildebrand Azat Hildebrand SK Nürnberg - 755 4.5 40.0 358.5
27. Katharina Glotz Katharina Glotz SC Niesky - 931 4.5 39.5 365.5
28. Erik Plath Erik Plath SV Werder Bremen - 723 4.5 38.0 363.0
29. Adriana Marrufo Adriana Marrufo SV Werder Bremen - 780 4.5 36.0 332.0
30. Joshua Li Joshua Li USG Chemnitz - 4.0 37.0 350.0
31. Robin Behle Robin Behle SC Springer Schnathorst - 799 4.0 37.0 347.5
32. Julian Brückner Julian Brückner SV Roter Turm Halle - 879 4.0 37.0 341.5
33. Semih Akif Atar Semih Akif Atar SK Kerpen GER 979 4.0 36.0 331.0
34. Jonathan Wünsche Jonathan Wünsche Barnimer SF GER 796 4.0 34.5 352.5
35. Sepas Zargaran Sepas Zargaran VSG Offenbach - 752 4.0 34.0 334.0
36. David Fritzsche David Fritzsche SV Roter Turm Halle - 863 3.5 39.0 343.5
37. Lennert Seeger Lennert Seeger Schachzwerge Magdeburg - 3.5 35.0 337.5
38. Max Rauhut Max Rauhut Olga GER 3.5 34.0 333.0
39. Lotte Nönnig Lotte Nönnig Schachzwerge Magdeburg - 766 3.5 31.5 318.0
40. Mattis Tom Nitsch Mattis Tom Nitsch Schachzwerge Magdeburg - 799 3.5 27.0 307.5
41. Cornelius Gruner Cornelius Gruner USV TU Dresden - 1034 3.0 42.5 364.5
42. Alicia Kovalskyy Alicia Kovalskyy Düsseldorfer SV - 3.0 39.5 345.5
43. Lene Marie Lange Lene Marie Lange USG Chemnitz - 900 3.0 37.0 348.0
44. Paul Götsch Paul Götsch Barnimer SF GER 780 3.0 35.5 338.0
45. Benjamin Bork Benjamin Bork USV TU Dresden - 759 2.5 33.5 311.0
46. Ezzedin Awwadeh Ezzedin Awwadeh SV Roter Turm Halle - 2.5 31.5 308.5
47. Leandra Marrufo Leandra Marrufo SV Werder Bremen - 2.5 27.0 317.0
48. Daria Rudolph Daria Rudolph SC Leipzig-Lindenau e.V. 2.0 31.0 307.0
49. Zuzanna Popczynska Zuzanna Popczynska MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw POL 955 2.0 29.5 294.5
50. Maila Ruddat Maila Ruddat TSG Oberschöneweide - 1.0 29.5 298.5
 

Hinweise des DOSB zum Corona-Virus

Vereine in Sachsen