Paarungen Runde 3 IEM U8 2022
Nr. | Spieler Weiß | Pkt. | Spieler Weiß | Pkt. | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Wojciech Korzeniowski
MGLKS Parnas Olawa |
2 | - |
Toshiya Aguike
Raisdorfer SG von 1976 |
2 | ½ : ½ | ||
2. |
Jonathan Franz Meitzner
1. Eichsfelder SpClub - Abt. |
2 | - |
Bruno Stopp
USV TU Dresden |
2 | 1 : 0 | ||
3. |
Zuzanna Popczynska
MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw |
2 | - |
Lila Rzadkowska
KSz Polonia Wroclaw |
2 | 0 : 1 | ||
4. |
Maksim Kukhtichev
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
2 | - |
Piotr Werema
GKSz Solny Grzybowo |
2 | 1 : 0 | ||
5. |
Florian Hantke
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
2 | - |
Milosz Zajadlak
MGLKS Parnas Olawa |
2 | 0 : 1 | ||
6. |
Ben Sauer
SZent Bemerode |
1½ | - |
Rafael Antonio Bergmann
SC Borussia Lichtenberg |
1½ | 0 : 1 | ||
7. |
Martha Börner
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte |
1½ | - |
Aleksander Stogiera
KSz Polonia Wroclaw |
1½ | 0 : 1 | ||
8. |
Luise Rabus
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1 | - |
Shravan Thirumal
USV TU Dresden |
1 | 0 : 1 | ||
9. |
Filip Charytoniuk
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1 | - |
Katsiaryna Klintsevich
MUKS MDK Sródmiescie Wroclaw |
1 | 0 : 1 | ||
10. |
Gleb Belov
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1 | - |
Artemii Belov
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
1 | 0 : 1 | ||
11. |
Johannes Rössling
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1 | - |
Meara Classen
SG Trier 1877 e.V. |
1 | 1 : 0 | ||
12. |
Wolfgang Reimann
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1 | - |
Mats Goecking
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1 | 0 : 1 | ||
13. |
Johann Bordiehn
SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau |
1 | - |
Ferdinand Meusel
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1 | 1 : 0 | ||
14. |
Arian Alloussi
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1 | - |
Maila Ruddat
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1 | 1 : 0 | ||
15. |
Jakob Grimm
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1 | - |
Jan Mudriievskyi
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
1 | 1 : 0 | ||
16. |
Esther Mudriievskaya
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
1 | - |
Richard Wiliam Dreifke
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
1 | 0 : 1 | ||
17. |
Lionel von Flottwell
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV |
1 | - |
Casimir Montag
Empor Berlin |
1 | 1 : 0 | ||
18. |
Felix Rasch
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
0 | - |
Konstantin Burchardi
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
0 | 1 : 0 | ||
19. |
Justus Burchardi
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
0 | - |
Merle Staudt
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e |
0 | 0 : 1 | ||
20. |
Elias Rose
SG Leipzig |
0 | - |
Dean Kilian
Barnimer SF im SV Sta |
0 | 1 : 0 | ||
21. |
Vincent Pak Nguyen
SC Weisse Dame |
0 | - |
Malina Rose
SG Leipzig |
0 | 1 : 0 | ||
22. |
Jonah von Flottwell
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV |
0 | - |
Christian Gramov
SV Freital |
0 | 0 : 1 |