Name |
DWZ |
John Heinrich
SV Lengefeld
|
2279 |
Luca Englert
VfB Schach Leipzig
|
2134 |
Leon Chris Ehrig
USG Chemnitz
|
2028 |
Connor Passin
SV Görlitz 1990
|
1955 |
Florian Schön
VfB Schach Leipzig
|
1936 |
Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert
SV 1919 Grimma
|
1914 |
Florian Elstner
Schachklub König Plauen
|
1908 |
Milan Seidl
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig
|
1859 |
Karl Pixa
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1852 |
Marwin Bühring
Schachklub König Plauen
|
1839 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 16.04.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Florentin Lübke
SC Einheit Bautzen
|
2194 |
Charis Peglau
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
2157 |
Timur Melestean
Schachklub König Plauen
|
2054 |
Dora Peglau
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
2046 |
Lukas Daniel Steger
SC 1994 Oberland
|
2031 |
Caius Emilian Kempe
USV TU Dresden
|
2029 |
David Fruth
USV TU Dresden
|
2012 |
Mikala Tristan Burns
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
1903 |
Maximilian Ellinger
USV TU Dresden
|
1890 |
Lorenz Mehner
USG Chemnitz
|
1867 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 16.04.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Laertes Neuhoff
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
2070 |
Gabriel Karaszewski
SC Einheit Bautzen
|
1970 |
Arthur Herrmann
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1940 |
Maxim Melestean
Schachklub König Plauen
|
1877 |
Thanh An Nguyen
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1819 |
Paula Czäczine
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
1777 |
Lorenz Hempel
SC Einheit Bautzen
|
1698 |
Timothy Radeke
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
1673 |
Theo Kullmann
TuS Coswig 1920
|
1671 |
Aaron Göllnitz
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
|
1658 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 16.04.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Yehor Marynychenko
USV TU Dresden
|
1965 |
Paul David Peglau
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
1886 |
Gustav Jahn
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1731 |
Eric Thoms
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1650 |
Daniel Weickelt
SC 1994 Oberland
|
1642 |
Mara Stiehler
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
|
1627 |
Erik Dotschuweit
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
|
1623 |
Joshua Li
USG Chemnitz
|
1571 |
Toni Lutz
SV Markneukirchen
|
1551 |
Hannes Obermair
SG Turm Leipzig
|
1524 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 16.04.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Mika Zielke
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
1544 |
Konstantin Kreißig
TSV Kitzscher
|
1366 |
Leopold Schonlau
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
1360 |
Kilian Kjulbassanoff
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1350 |
Yan Ma
SV Dresden-Leuben
|
1334 |
Shravan Thirumal
USV TU Dresden
|
1328 |
Sally Elsayed Esam
USV TU Dresden
|
1312 |
Bruno Stopp
USV TU Dresden
|
1288 |
Alexander Weickelt
SC 1994 Oberland
|
1273 |
Elias Bernd Rose
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1264 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 16.04.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Jan Mudriievskyi
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
1392 |
Likhith Siddharth Nune
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1322 |
Johanna Bacakova
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1081 |
Virinchi Balla
USV TU Dresden
|
1076 |
Felix Richter
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
|
1065 |
Antonin Zielke
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
1051 |
Malina Rita Rose
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1050 |
Mengdi Qu
USV TU Dresden
|
1044 |
Konstantin Wunderlich
VSC Plauen 1952
|
1032 |
Neo Heydecke
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
|
997 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 16.04.2024