DWZ-Ranglisten
- U18
- U18w
- U16
- U16w
- U14
- U14w
- U12
- U12w
- U10
- U10w
- U8
- U8w
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Heinrich | SV Lengefeld | 2277 | 2275 | 2007 |
2 | Luca Englert | VfB Schach Leipzig | 2150 | 2123 | 2007 |
3 | Leon Chris Ehrig | USG Chemnitz | 2054 | 2026 | 2007 |
4 | Florian Schön | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1919 | 1849 | 2007 |
5 | Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert | SV 1919 Grimma | 1914 | 1846 | 2006 |
6 | Florian Elstner | Schachklub König Plauen | 1908 | 1827 | 2006 |
7 | Connor Passin | SV Görlitz 1990 | 1889 | 1644 | 2007 |
8 | Karl Pixa | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1870 | 1570 | 2006 |
9 | Milan Seidl | Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig | 1859 | 2006 | |
10 | Hendryk Wiedersich | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1799 | 1523 | 2006 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Glowiak | Schachfr. Bischofswerda | 1827 | 1731 | 2007 |
2 | Jenny Ha-Linh Nguyen | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 1697 | 1626 | 2007 |
3 | Mariella Mai | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 1644 | 1606 | 2007 |
4 | Lena Hentschel | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1570 | 1554 | 2006 |
5 | Sophia Tautz | SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain | 1462 | 2006 | |
6 | Jennifer Adams | VSC Plauen 1952 | 1461 | 1290 | 2007 |
7 | Nele Lieberwirth | SG Turm Leipzig | 1456 | 1320 | 2007 |
8 | Matthea Schubert | SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz | 1362 | 1422 | 2006 |
9 | Nora Weiß | SV Eppendorf | 1229 | 2007 | |
10 | Sarah Niesch | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | 1189 | 1035 | 2006 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florentin Lübke | SC Einheit Bautzen | 2192 | 2187 | 2008 |
2 | David Fruth | USV TU Dresden | 2047 | 1936 | 2009 |
2 | Caius Emilian Kempe | USV TU Dresden | 2047 | 2049 | 2008 |
4 | Timur Melestean | Schachklub König Plauen | 2007 | 1910 | 2008 |
4 | Lukas Daniel Steger | SC 1994 Oberland | 2007 | 1918 | 2009 |
6 | Lorenz Mehner | USG Chemnitz | 1899 | 1726 | 2008 |
7 | Mikala Tristan Burns | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1898 | 1887 | 2008 |
8 | Maximilian Ellinger | USV TU Dresden | 1890 | 1696 | 2009 |
9 | Daniel Stiehler | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 1836 | 1737 | 2009 |
10 | Caspar Linnemann | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1798 | 1779 | 2008 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charis Peglau | Schachzentrum Seeblick | 2073 | 2054 | 2008 |
2 | Dora Peglau | Schachzentrum Seeblick | 2034 | 1934 | 2008 |
3 | Ronja Jacobasch | SSV Altenberg | 1785 | 1575 | 2008 |
4 | Laura Czäczine | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 1672 | 1477 | 2008 |
5 | Diana Glotz | Schachclub 90 Niesky | 1662 | 1449 | 2009 |
6 | Marie Ottlik | TSV Kitzscher | 1656 | 1420 | 2008 |
7 | Cosima Müller | SSV Altenberg | 1621 | 1613 | 2009 |
8 | Rafif Sayouf | USG Chemnitz | 1487 | 1346 | 2009 |
9 | Nora Eger | SSV Altenberg | 1449 | 1235 | 2009 |
10 | Bea Josephine Brewig | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 1446 | 1269 | 2008 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laertes Neuhoff | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 2009 | 1993 | 2010 |
2 | Arthur Herrmann | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 1959 | 1971 | 2011 |
3 | Gabriel Karaszewski | SC Einheit Bautzen | 1949 | 2010 | 2011 |
4 | Maxim Melestean | Schachklub König Plauen | 1884 | 1733 | 2010 |
5 | Thanh An Nguyen | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1811 | 1596 | 2011 |
6 | Aaron Göllnitz | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | 1686 | 1287 | 2010 |
7 | Max Kullmann | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1655 | 1532 | 2010 |
8 | Theo Kullmann | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1638 | 1571 | 2010 |
9 | Lorenz Hempel | SC Einheit Bautzen | 1627 | 1456 | 2011 |
10 | Timothy Radeke | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1619 | 1563 | 2011 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Czäczine | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 1807 | 1670 | 2011 |
2 | Neele Zoe Halas | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 1675 | 1428 | 2010 |
3 | Clara Mehner | USG Chemnitz | 1490 | 1380 | 2011 |
4 | Vitalina Rokhmanova | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1381 | 1236 | 2010 |
5 | Keyou Mo | USG Chemnitz | 1338 | 1166 | 2010 |
6 | Helena Rößler | SC 1994 Oberland | 1322 | 1067 | 2011 |
7 | Malin Kühne | USV TU Dresden | 1316 | 1276 | 2011 |
8 | Pauline Korwitz | Schachklub Heidenau | 1259 | 1227 | 2011 |
9 | Lydia Gerth | SG Großdrebnitz | 1247 | 1226 | 2011 |
10 | Lorena Peglau | Schachzentrum Seeblick | 1236 | 1182 | 2011 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yehor Marynychenko | USV TU Dresden | 1962 | 2012 | |
2 | Paul David Peglau | Schachzentrum Seeblick | 1886 | 1822 | 2013 |
3 | Daniel Weickelt | SC 1994 Oberland | 1724 | 1638 | 2012 |
4 | Gustav Jahn | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1678 | 1474 | 2012 |
5 | Eric Thoms | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1637 | 1397 | 2012 |
6 | Joshua Li | USG Chemnitz | 1594 | 1353 | 2012 |
7 | Toni Lutz | SV Markneukirchen | 1577 | 1512 | 2012 |
8 | Erik Dotschuweit | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 1538 | 1428 | 2013 |
9 | Yurii Ivashchenko | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 1524 | 2013 | |
10 | Hannes Obermair | SG Turm Leipzig | 1499 | 1391 | 2013 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara Stiehler | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 1577 | 1474 | 2012 |
2 | Frida Winkler | Schachklub König Plauen | 1446 | 1296 | 2012 |
3 | Julia Fruth | USV TU Dresden | 1420 | 1345 | 2012 |
4 | Katharina Glotz | Schachclub 90 Niesky | 1362 | 1311 | 2012 |
5 | Klara Bacakova | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 1321 | 2013 | |
6 | Lene Marie Lange | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 1170 | 1229 | 2013 |
7 | Raya Sayouf | USG Chemnitz | 1139 | 2012 | |
8 | Bui Havy Wieckowicz | Schachklub König Plauen | 1110 | 2013 | |
9 | Ellen Stiehler | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 1018 | 2013 | |
10 | Diana Oskina | Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 | 961 | 2013 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Zielke | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 1505 | 1421 | 2014 |
2 | Shravan Thirumal | USV TU Dresden | 1418 | 1290 | 2015 |
3 | Konstantin Kreißig | TSV Kitzscher | 1380 | 2014 | |
4 | Bruno Stopp | USV TU Dresden | 1369 | 2015 | |
5 | Yan Ma | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1310 | 2015 | |
6 | Moritz Lichtenberger | SV Freital | 1266 | 2015 | |
7 | Julius Kutschera | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | 1231 | 2015 | |
8 | Arthur Sawatzki | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig | 1197 | 2014 | |
9 | Minmu Hou | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1187 | 2015 | |
10 | Leopold Schonlau | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 1183 | 2014 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila Richter | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | 1218 | 2015 | |
2 | Esther Mudriievskaya | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1174 | 1159 | 2015 |
3 | Anni Winkler | Schachklub König Plauen | 1134 | 1038 | 2015 |
4 | Daria Rudolph | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | 1056 | 2014 | |
4 | Anni Wienhold | USG Chemnitz | 1056 | 2014 | |
6 | Sally Elsayed Esam | USV TU Dresden | 1055 | 1123 | 2015 |
7 | Meryem Naz Öksüz | Schachklub König Plauen | 1044 | 2014 | |
8 | Helene Isabel Stegemann | USG Chemnitz | 883 | 2014 | |
9 | Iman Ploss | Schachklub König Plauen | 862 | 2014 | |
10 | Daniela Stankovic | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | 845 | 2014 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Mudriievskyi | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1400 | 1454 | 2016 |
2 | Likhith Siddharth Nune | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1197 | 1195 | 2016 |
3 | Neo Heydecke | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | 1022 | 2016 | |
4 | Markus Weller | Glauchauer SC 1873 | 1018 | 2017 | |
5 | Antonin Zielke | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | 968 | 1197 | 2016 |
6 | Xuwen Hou | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 945 | 2017 | |
7 | Mengdi Qu | USV TU Dresden | 932 | 2016 | |
8 | Virinchi Balla | USV TU Dresden | 910 | 2016 | |
9 | Felix Richter | SC Leipzig-Lindenau | 878 | 2017 | |
10 | David Rodriguez Groeger | Glauchauer SC 1873 | 832 | 2016 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Rg | Name | Verein | DWZ | ELO | Jahr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna Bacakova | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 980 | 2016 | |
2 | Malina Rita Rose | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 935 | 2016 | |
3 | Theodora Akladius | Schachklub König Plauen | 809 | 2016 | |
4 | Agnia-Sari Markov | USV TU Dresden | 780 | 2017 | |
5 | Louise Deborah Peglau | Schachzentrum Seeblick | 778 | 2016 | |
6 | Felia Hellinger | TSV Kitzscher | 754 | 2016 | |
6 | Maara Kottke | SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain | 754 | 2017 | |
8 | Emilia Zhan | SV Dresden-Striesen | 708 | 2016 | |
9 | Mina Milde | TSV Kitzscher | 707 | 2016 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024