1 |
|
Gabriel Karaszewski
|
KSz Miedz Legnica
|
POL |
1494 |
2 |
|
Filip Ochedzan
|
KTS Kalisz
|
POL |
1435 |
3 |
|
Alexis Buchinger
|
SF Neuberg
|
GER |
1337 |
4 |
|
Julius Deiringer
|
SV Jedesheim
|
GER |
1319 |
5 |
|
Kaiwen Wang
|
Hamburger SK von 1830
|
GER |
1314 |
6 |
|
Arthur Herrmann
|
SV Chemie Böhlen
|
GER |
1303 |
7 |
|
Adam Matusiak
|
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
|
POL |
1258 |
8 |
|
Eduard Rau
|
SV Nagold
|
GER |
1244 |
9 |
|
Timothy Radeke
|
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
GER |
1192 |
10 |
|
Paula Czäczine
|
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
GER |
1177 |
11 |
|
Kamil Dobrowolski
|
MUKS MDK Srodmiescie Wroclaw
|
POL |
1134 |
12 |
|
Bach Khoi Nguyen
|
TSG Oberschöneweide
|
GER |
1117 |
13 |
|
Clara Mehner
|
USG Chemnitz
|
GER |
1111 |
14 |
|
Lennik Rempe
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
|
GER |
1103 |
15 |
|
Mara Stiehler
|
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
|
GER |
1095 |
16 |
|
Alexander Wartenberg
|
Hamburger SK von 1830
|
GER |
1079 |
17 |
|
Lorena Julia Peglau
|
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
GER |
1062 |
18 |
|
Victoria Talaga-Siekierska
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Gora
|
POL |
1060 |
19 |
|
Katarzyna Tkacz
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Gora
|
POL |
1060 |
20 |
|
Oleksandr Isaichykov
|
SC Kreuzberg
|
GER |
1051 |
21 |
|
Khoi Nguyen Vu
|
TSG Oberschöneweide
|
GER |
1035 |
22 |
|
Paul David Peglau
|
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
GER |
1029 |
23 |
|
Elmir Gulamzada
|
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
|
GER |
1023 |
24 |
|
Yunsheng Zhao
|
SK Langen
|
GER |
1001 |
25 |
|
Christoph Posern
|
SG Burgtonna
|
GER |
987 |
26 |
|
Tim Zimmer
|
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
|
GER |
982 |
27 |
|
Linnea John
|
SC Weisse Dame
|
GER |
967 |
28 |
|
Timur Akcapinar
|
Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/
|
GER |
955 |
29 |
|
Michalina Popczynska
|
MUKS MDK Srodmiescie Wroclaw
|
POL |
955 |
30 |
|
Johann Rabus
|
Borussia Lichtenberg
|
GER |
940 |
31 |
|
Oliver Spielvogel
|
Barnimer Schachfreunde
|
GER |
928 |
32 |
|
Daniel Nagel
|
TSG Oberschöneweide
|
GER |
914 |
33 |
|
Leyi Charlotte Zhou
|
SC Weisse Dame
|
GER |
897 |
34 |
|
Maximilian Stündel
|
SC Weisse Dame
|
GER |
896 |
35 |
|
Victor Widdel
|
SK Dessau 93
|
GER |
893 |
36 |
|
Nikita Wander
|
Delmenhorster SK
|
GER |
887 |
37 |
|
Helena Rößler
|
SC 1994 Oberland
|
GER |
885 |
38 |
|
Adrian Schucht
|
TSG Oberschöneweide
|
GER |
881 |
39 |
|
Philipp Bickerich
|
SV Königsjäger Süd-West
|
GER |
875 |
40 |
|
Yiyi Xiao
|
SC Weisse Dame
|
GER |
870 |
41 |
|
Laura Marie Rössling
|
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
|
GER |
859 |
42 |
|
Enno Weikert
|
SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen
|
GER |
852 |
43 |
|
Alexander Völpel Lopes da Silva
|
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
|
GER |
837 |
44 |
|
Elina Rätsch
|
TSG Oberschöneweide
|
GER |
819 |
45 |
|
Eva Ramien
|
Schachgemeinschaft Porz
|
GER |
798 |
46 |
|
Anna Heidtkamp
|
Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854
|
GER |
785 |
47 |
|
Aris Buchinger
|
SF Neuberg
|
GER |
777 |
48 |
|
Matthias Lutz
|
SC Weisse Dame
|
GER |
766 |
49 |
|
Long Nguyen
|
USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
764 |
50 |
|
Erik Plath
|
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
|
GER |
734 |
51 |
|
Thomas Grundel-Kawano
|
USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
52 |
|
Luise Funke
|
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
53 |
|
Erik Dotschuweit
|
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
|
GER |
|
54 |
|
Adelia Wartenberg
|
Hamburger SK von 1830
|
GER |
|
55 |
|
Felix Heil
|
Hamburger SK von 1830
|
GER |
|
56 |
|
Gia Huy Tran
|
USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
57 |
|
Justin Michael Fadeev
|
SV Hellas Nauen
|
GER |
|