Name |
DWZ |
John Heinrich
SV Lengefeld
|
2277 |
Luca Englert
VfB Schach Leipzig
|
2150 |
Leon Chris Ehrig
USG Chemnitz
|
2054 |
Florian Schön
VfB Schach Leipzig
|
1919 |
Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert
SV 1919 Grimma
|
1914 |
Florian Elstner
Schachklub König Plauen
|
1908 |
Connor Passin
SV Görlitz 1990
|
1889 |
Karl Pixa
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1870 |
Milan Seidl
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig
|
1859 |
Alexandra Glowiak
Schachfr. Bischofswerda
|
1827 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Florentin Lübke
SC Einheit Bautzen
|
2192 |
Charis Peglau
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
2073 |
David Fruth
USV TU Dresden
|
2047 |
Caius Emilian Kempe
USV TU Dresden
|
2047 |
Dora Peglau
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
2034 |
Timur Melestean
Schachklub König Plauen
|
2007 |
Lukas Daniel Steger
SC 1994 Oberland
|
2007 |
Lorenz Mehner
USG Chemnitz
|
1899 |
Mikala Tristan Burns
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
1898 |
Maximilian Ellinger
USV TU Dresden
|
1890 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Laertes Neuhoff
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
2009 |
Arthur Herrmann
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1959 |
Gabriel Karaszewski
SC Einheit Bautzen
|
1949 |
Maxim Melestean
Schachklub König Plauen
|
1884 |
Thanh An Nguyen
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1811 |
Paula Czäczine
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
1807 |
Aaron Göllnitz
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
|
1686 |
Neele Zoe Halas
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1675 |
Max Kullmann
TuS Coswig 1920
|
1655 |
Theo Kullmann
TuS Coswig 1920
|
1638 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Yehor Marynychenko
USV TU Dresden
|
1962 |
Paul David Peglau
Schachzentrum Seeblick
|
1886 |
Daniel Weickelt
SC 1994 Oberland
|
1724 |
Gustav Jahn
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1678 |
Eric Thoms
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1637 |
Joshua Li
USG Chemnitz
|
1594 |
Toni Lutz
SV Markneukirchen
|
1577 |
Mara Stiehler
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
|
1577 |
Erik Dotschuweit
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
|
1538 |
Yurii Ivashchenko
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
1524 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Mika Zielke
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
1505 |
Shravan Thirumal
USV TU Dresden
|
1418 |
Konstantin Kreißig
TSV Kitzscher
|
1380 |
Bruno Stopp
USV TU Dresden
|
1369 |
Yan Ma
SV Dresden-Leuben
|
1310 |
Moritz Lichtenberger
SV Freital
|
1266 |
Julius Kutschera
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
|
1231 |
Mila Richter
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
|
1218 |
Arthur Sawatzki
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig
|
1197 |
Minmu Hou
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
1187 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024
Name |
DWZ |
Jan Mudriievskyi
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
1400 |
Likhith Siddharth Nune
SV Dresden-Striesen
|
1197 |
Neo Heydecke
SC Leipzig-Lindenau
|
1022 |
Markus Weller
Glauchauer SC 1873
|
1018 |
Johanna Bacakova
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
980 |
Antonin Zielke
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
|
968 |
Xuwen Hou
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
945 |
Malina Rita Rose
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig
|
935 |
Mengdi Qu
USV TU Dresden
|
932 |
Virinchi Balla
USV TU Dresden
|
910 |
Letzte DWZ-Aktualisierung: 11.03.2024